Quick Links
Skip to main contentSkip to navigation

Ell-Saline USD 307

Staff Directory

  • Karen Abker

    Middle / High School English Teacher
  • Scott Abker

    Bus Driver
  • Shondra Abker

    Bus Driver
  • Jeanne Ahlquist

    Special Education Teacher
  • Brian Bell

    Technology Facilitator
  • Lisa Bell

    Elementary Para
  • Jessica Billinger

    Fourth Grade Teacher
  • Amy Brandt

    Elementary Music Teacher
  • Stephanie Bremerman

    Middle / High School Mathmatics Teacher
  • Rebecca Brown

    First Grade Teacher
  • Heather Brundridge

    Paraprofessional
  • Nathan Burgess

    Elementary Physical Ed Instructor
  • Theresa Cannefax

    Special Education Teacher
  • Chris Carazo

    District Grounds Keeper
  • Tyler Casteel

    School Resource Officer / Coach
  • Laura Copple

    Bus Driver
  • Erica Cyre

    First Grade Teacher
  • Morgan Davenport

    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Liz Diehl

    Bus Driver
  • Megan Dotson

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • Shannon Dreyer

    Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
  • Erin Dunstan

    Art Teacher / Coach
  • Brian Elliott

    Elementary Para
  • Sabrina Fink

    Sixth Grade Teacher
  • Cain Fouard

    Middle / High School Agricultural Teacher / FFA Advisor
  • Bill Gies

    Middle / High School English Teacher
  • Gayle Gillham

    Middle / High School Custodian
  • Julie Glenn

    Middle / High School Mathmatics Teacher
  • Paige Goddard

    Middle / High School Administrator Assistant
  • David Goodwin

    Middle / High School Social Emotional Support
  • Cindy Graf

    Middle / High School Library Para
  • Logan Harner

    High School Science Teacher
  • Erin Hecker

    Elementary Library Para
  • Isaac Hopkins

    5-12 Instrumental Instructor
  • Karena Hunziker

    Bus Driver
  • Harley Iverson

    Title Reading Para
  • Cindy Jensen

    District Transportation Director
  • Brenda Johnson

    District Administrative Assistant
  • Jennifer Johnson

    Board of Education Clerk
  • John Johnson

    Bus Driver
  • Hannah Kochevar

    FACS/ART Teacher, FCCLA Advisor, Junior Sponsor
  • Rylee Korb

    Second Grade Teacher
  • Seth Lamborn

    Fouth Grade Teacher
  • James Lange

    Industrial Arts Teacher
  • Marianne Lenkiewicz

    Sixth Grade Teacher
  • Angi Mitchell

    Elementary Special Education
  • Kurt Muths

    Elementary Custodian
  • Toni Myers

    Middle / High School Custodian
  • Delisa Nelson

    School Nurse
  • Meghan Norris

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • Meghan Norris

    Fifth Grade Teacher
  • Robyn Parker

    Third Grade Teacher
  • Kimberly Parks

    Title Reading Teacher
  • Dawn Peterson

    Kindergarten Teacher
  • Stacy Poe

    Elementary Counselor
  • Darla Raile

    Elementary School Administrator
  • Andrea Rhodes

    Elementary Para
  • Cher Richards

    District Treasurer
  • Joe Roche

    Middle / High School Teacher, Coach
  • Brian Rowley

    District Superintendent
  • Lori Scuitte

    Middle / High School English Teacher
  • Brin Snyder

    Third Grade Teacher
  • Camisha Stevenson

    Second Grade Teacher
  • Julie Taylor

    Speech Language Pathologist
  • Kristina Tellefson

    Elementary Custodian
  • Sandra Thomas

    Middle / High School Special Ed Para
  • Erin Underwood

    Elementary Administrative Assistant
  • Jennifer Walker

    Title Reading Para
  • Joel Weide

    Middle / High School Business Teacher
  • Lee Weis

    Bus Driver
  • Marty Wendel

    Middle / High School Physical Education Teacher
  • Michelle Werner

    Middle / High School Mathmatics Teacher
  • Morgan Werner

    Middle School Science Teacher
  • Cary Wilson

    Middle / High School Counselor
  • Doug Wilson

    Middle / High School Administrator
  • Doug Wilson

    Middle/High School Principal
  • Lori Wilson

    Elementary Para